Навчальні заклади (загальноосвітні)

10.12.2010, 15:04 zagzag2003
Назва закладу П.І.Б керівників  Телефон
Новоселицька гімназія Петров Олег Миколайович 5-03-09            
2-13-08
Новоселицький ліцей Каліструк Інна Миколаївна 2-00-94
НВК "Боянська гімназія" Гавка Світлана Динівна 5-71-52
5-78-19
Новоселицька ЗОШ №3 І-ІІІ ступенів Кока Сергій Анатолійович 2-14-24
2-01-28
Балківецька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Болокан Олег Олексійович 7-40-40
Боянська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Бота Анжела Василівна 5-78-10
5-71-33
Ванчиківецька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Присакар Альона Вікторівна 36-3-83
36-2-40
Динівецький НВК Чубрей Валентина Григорівна 72-2-85
72-4-88
Довжоцький НВК Шинкарук Руслан Іванович 37-2-40
Драницький НВК

Іоніцой Валентин Серафімович

53-1-40
Зеленогайська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Ткач Оксана Василівна 64-2-40
Костичанська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів імені Іона Ватаману Мунтян Неля Серафимівна 33-2-40
Котелівський НВК Крупник Віталіна Володимирівна  32-2-40
Магалянська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів в.о. Гостюк Михайло Георійович 61-2-40
Малинівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Канцерик Родіка Флорівна 35-1-40
Мамалигівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Іоніцой Генадій Валерійович 52-2-40
Маршинецький НВК Галак Родика Василівна 2-50-06
Несвоянський НВК Парпауц Ауріка Вікторівна 2-91-04
Подвірненська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Довбуш Руслана Валеріївна 55-2-90
Острицька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Аксаній Микола Іванович 62-6-40
Рокитненська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Данілова Алла Олексіївна 66-2-40
Рідківська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Морараш Василина Василівна 63-2-41
Слобідський НВК Коляско Тамара Іванівна 5-10-71
Стальнівецький НВК Руснак Вадим Сергійович 56-2-40
Тарасівецька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Негруца Емма Аркадіївна 34-6-47
Топорівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Макаренко Юрій Дмитрович 27-2-29
Черленівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Пріску Валерій Вікторович 31-2-40
Чорнівський НВК Бужняк Фіалка Лазарівна 67-2-40
Берестянський НВК Скрипник Людмила Василівна 39-1-40
Жилівський НВК Скицько Олександр Володимирович 73-4-70
Припрутський НВК Міхалчан Марія Андріянівна 78-2-21
Рингацький НВК Остафійчук Оксана Василівна 65-2-40
Строїнецький НВК Савчук Лариса Іванівна 2-19-24
Щербинецький НВК Мельник Наталія Павлівна 38-2-27
Форосненський НВК Розлога Ірина Григорівн 73-2-40